2018 Participants

Name:Aaron Eimers

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:Shorewood H.S

Name:Adam Hietpas

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Little Chute H.S.

Name:Andrew Pelishek

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wrightstown H.S.

Name:Andrew Petke

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Owen Withee H.S.

Name:Austin Norton

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wilmot Union H.S.

Name:Auston Kitowski

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Manawa H.S.

Name:Benjamin Jaeger

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Wrightstown H.S.

Name:Bo Krueger

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Gillett H.S.

Name:Brendan Holt

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:West Salem H.S.

Name:Bryce Burns

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Gale Ettrick Trempealeau H.S.

Name:Bryce Huettner

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Iola-Scandinavia H.S.

Name:Caleb Heffner

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:School District Of Turtle Lake

Name:Christian Creten

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:Gladstone H.S.

Name:Christopher Fish

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2020

High School:J.I. Case H.S.

Name:Cody Cavil

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2020

High School:West De Pere H.S.

Name:Dakota Robinson

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Luxemburg Casco H.S.

Name:Dominic Feess

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Park Center H.S.

Name:Drake Martin

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Rhinelander H.S.

Name:Eli Tranel

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:West Bend West H.S.

Name:Eric Viau

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Bark River- Harris H.S.

Name:Ethan Kleckler

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Monroe H.S.

Name:Evan Guns

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wrightstown H.S.

Name:Frankie Ramsus

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2021

High School:St Mary Catholic H.S.

Name:Garrit Aissen

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:Luxemburg Casco H.S.

Name:Gavin Stradal

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2020

High School:Lincoln H.S.

Name:Grant Gerber

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2021

High School:Eau Claire Memorial H.S.

Name:Hank Olsen

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Onalaska H.S.

Name:Jack Himmelspach

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower H.S.

Name:Jack Martens

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2021

High School:Cumberland H.S.

Name:Jack Satori

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:Denmark H.S.

Name:Jacob Lindquist

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Baldwin-Woodville H.S.

Name:Jaylen Houston

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2020

High School:Racine Lutheran H.S.

Name:Jebediah Dobberstein

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Fox Valley Lutheran H.S.

Name:Jeremy Jorns

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Sevastopol H.S.

Name:Jerod Jandt

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Peshtigo H.S.

Name:John Stevenson

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Escanaba H.S.

Name:Jordan Marty

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2020

High School:Cambridge H.S.

Name:Joshua Hoffman

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2020

High School:Manitowoc Lincoln H.S.

Name:Kevin Brenner

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wilmot H.S.

Name:Levi Jensen

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2020

High School:Luck H.S.

Name:Logan Groebner

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2020

High School:St. Marys Catholic H.S.

Name:Lucas Gracyalny

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Pulaski H.S.

Name:Mark Shields

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower H.S.

Name:Mason Harris

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2021

High School:Brimley H.S.

Name:Maxwell Krohn

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2019

High School:Sevastopol H.S.

Name:Michael Cecka

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2021

High School:Turtle Lake H.S.

Name:Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Valders H.S.

Name:Mitchell Mahler

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2020

High School:North H.S.

Name:Montell Glover

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Stephenson H.S.

Name:Nathan Benish

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wauzeka-Steuben H.S.

Name:Nathan Lubinsky

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Onalaska H.S.

Name:Nicholas Fleischman

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2020

High School:Campbellsport H.S.

Name:Nicolas Ramos

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Escanaba Area Public H.S.

Name:Rece Shelton

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Black Hawk H.S.

Name:Roubens Fink

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Superior Central H.S.

Name:Ryan Balck

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Appleton North H.S.

Name:Sam Purcell

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2021

High School:St. Mary Catholic H.S.

Name:Timothy Rothbauer

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2020

High School:Appleton North H.S.

Name:Trent Keppen

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2020

High School:School District Of Turtle Lake

Name:Ty Bausch

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Potosi/Cassville H.S.

Name:Tyler Jirousek

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Mauston H.S.

Name:Tyler Tenner

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Racine Lutheran H.S.

Name:Willy Schmitt

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Bark River - Harris H.S.