2017 Participants

Name:Aidan Wallace

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Algoma High School

Name:Al Frisby

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2018

High School:Wilmot Union High School

Name:Andrew Pelishek

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:Wrightstown High School

Name:Anthony Villanueve

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Sun Prairie High School

Name:Bennett Reisler

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School

Name:Brady Braun

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Omro High School

Name:Brady Stadler

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Ozaukee High School

Name:Brandon Dudley

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:West high school

Name:Brandon Scheer

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Weyauwega Fremont High School

Name:Brock Staudt

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Manitowoc Lutheran High School

Name:Bryce O’Connor

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Cade Peterson

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Wautoma High School

Name:Caleb Rahn

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Sheboygan Christian School

Name:Camden Eagan

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Cambridge High School

Name:Canon Melstrand

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:West Bend West High School

Name:Carter Johnson

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2020

High School:Mondovi High School

Name:Chandler Pulvermacher

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Arrowhead High School

Name:Chandler Voigt

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconomowoc High School

Name:Charlie Hietpas

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Little Chute High School

Name:Christopher (CJ) Siegel

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:La Crosse Logan

Name:Cole Tate

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Wauwatosa East High School

Name:Dakota Carriveau

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:Oconto Falls High School

Name:Dawson Knutson

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Tri-County Area Schools

Name:Derek Leibfried

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Southwestern Community High School

Name:Diego Lopez

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Southwestern Wisconsin High school

Name:Dominic Scola

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Lodi High School

Name:Drew Hennessey

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Highland High School

Name:Emanuel Holley

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Saint Thomas More

Name:Eric Gonzalez

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Delavan Darien High School

Name:Eric Viau

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Bark River-Harris High School

Name:Eric Williams

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:St Thomas More High School

Name:Ethan Olson

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Iola Scandinavia High School

Name:Evan Gates

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Lancaster High School

Name:Grant Manke

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Winnebago Lutheran Academy

Name:Hunter Griffiths

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2018

High School:Palmyra-Eagle High School

Name:Isaac Klarkowski

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:Green Bay Southwest High School

Name:Isaac Woller

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Jack Dietzen

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Omro High School

Name:Jacob Edwards

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Fox Valley Lutheran High School

Name:Jacob Heyroth

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Lodi High School

Name:Jacob Vander Wyst

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Little Chute High School

Name:Jake Criter

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:Chilton High School

Name:Jake Pieper

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:East Troy High School

Name:Joe Lang

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2018

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower

Name:John Allen

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2018

High School:Notre Dame Academy

Name:John Doleschy

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Arrowhead High School

Name:Josh Frerk

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Denmark High School

Name:Joshua Komis

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay Southwest High School

Name:Kadin Mustafa

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Bark River-Harris High School

Name:Kaleb Keener

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay Southwest

Name:Kyle Yochem

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:West Bend East High School

Name:Logan LePine

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Southwest High School

Name:Lucas Bukowski

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2019

High School:NEW Lutheran High School

Name:Lucas Ruechel

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Luke Conway

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Crandon High School

Name:Mark Shields

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower

Name:Martin Bathke

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay West High School

Name:Mason Van Zeeland

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2008

High School:Kaukauna High School

Name:Matthew Bigley

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:West Salem High School

Name:Mitch Waechter

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2019

High School:St. Mary's Springs Academy

Name:Mitchell Adrian

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Altoona High School

Name:Parker Fermanich

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:New London High School

Name:Ridge Wood

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Northern Ozaukee High School

Name:Riley Knaack

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2019

High School:Kaukauna High School

Name:Riley Wagoner

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Crandon High School

Name:Ryan Beirne

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:West Salem High School

Name:Ryan Hayes

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconomowoc High School

Name:Ryan Zientara

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2018

High School:Tinley Park High School

Name:Sam Virtues

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconto Falls High School

Name:Stephen Halusan

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower

Name:Tony Bland

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2018

High School:West Bend East High School

Name:Tyler Offield

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay West High School

Name:William Enneking

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2019

High School:Hamilton High School

Name:Zach Sherman

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Zayne Rodencal

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Fox Valley Lutheran