2016 Participants

Name:Adam Lancaster

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Name:Alex Mashak

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Lodi High School

Name:Alexander Rogers

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Racine Case High School

Name:Alijhen Rosado

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Milwaukee Rufus King High School

Name:Almoni Chambers

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Green Bay Preble High School

Name:Andrew Egnarski

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Pulaski High School

Name:Andrew Johnson

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Omro High School

Name:Anthony King

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Green Bay West High School

Name:Anthony Rauch

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Ozaukee High School

Name:Austen Steger

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Mayville High School

Name:Austin Curtis

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:North Dickinson High School

Name:Austin Tachick

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Coleman High School

Name:Ben Larson

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Mondovi High School

Name:Ben Nienhuis

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Oconomowoc High School

Name:Blake Bauer

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Saint Mary Springs High School

Name:Bram Miller

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Name:Brandon Rosado

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Beaver Dam High School

Name:Carmelo Rosado

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Beaver Dam High School

Name:Chandler Townsend

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Royall High School

Name:Charles Huschka

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Necedah High School

Name:Cody Jantzen

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Northland Pines High School

Name:Cole Refsnider

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Saint Croix Central High School

Name:Connor Smith

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Peshtigo High School

Name:Connor Wigand

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Manitowoc Lincoln High School

Name:Dalton Curl

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Oconto Falls High School

Name:Daniel “Jack” Hanauer

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Shawano Community High School

Name:Dawson Kiphart

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Two Rivers High School

Name:Derek Schweiger

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Plymouth High School

Name:Donovan Reasby

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Greenfield High School

Name:Donovan Salewski

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Coleman High School

Name:Dylan Sumnicht

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Shawano Community High School

Name:Elijah Alt

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:River Valley High School

Name:Ethan Ritger

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Fall Creek High School

Name:Ezekiel Banks

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Greenfield High School

Name:Fintan Floyd

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Saint Mary Springs High School

Name:Gavin Forsberg

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Peshtigo High School

Name:Graham Hershfield

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Luck High School

Name:Grant Roth

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stevens Point Area Senior High School

Name:Gunnar Patz

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Coleman High School

Name:Gus Turner-Zick

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stevens Point Area Senior High School

Name:Ian Carter

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Platteville High School

Name:Isaac Klarkowski

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:Green Bay Southwest High School

Name:Iver Stenberg

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Bark River-Harris High School

Name:Jack Hinton

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2017

High School:La Crosse Logan High School

Name:Jacob Rams

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Oconomowoc High School

Name:Jacob Erdman

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stevens Point Area Senior High School

Name:Jacob Heyroth

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Lodi High School

Name:Jacob Lallemont

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Arcadia High School

Name:Jacob Morgan

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:St. Thomas More High School

Name:Jacob Pieper

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:East Troy High School

Name:Jalen Sample

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Onalaska High School

Name:Jared Gossen

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:De Pere High School

Name:Jeremy VanVooren

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Peshtigo High School

Name:Jeret Corty

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Frederic High School

Name:Jimmy DuVal

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Whitewater High School

Name:Joey Roth

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stevens Point Area Senior High School

Name:John Linscheid

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Highland High School

Name:Joseph (Joe) Lang

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2018

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Name:Joseph Scaffidi

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Name:Joshua Frerk

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Denmark High School

Name:Joshua Komis

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay Southwest High School

Name:Joshua Nitek

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Blair-Taylor High School

Name:Justic’e King

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Milwaukee Rufus King High School

Name:Justin Moore

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Nathan Hale High School

Name:Kellan Wandtke

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2019

High School:Iola-Scandinavia High School

Name:KURT SCHALLER

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:River Valley High School

Name:Kyle Goethal

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2017

High School:Burlington Catholic Central High School

Name:Kyle Hietpas

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Little Chute High School

Name:Kyle Willems

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Ashwaubenon High School

Name:Levi Stueber

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Shiocton High School

Name:Lucas Ruechel

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Luke Romnek

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2017

High School:Menasha High School

Name:Matthew Bluett

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Algoma High School

Name:Matthew Kostka

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Lake Holcombe High School

Name:Matthew Nelson

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Union Grove High School

Name:Michael Keller

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:New Berlin Eisenhower High School

Name:Nathan McNamara

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stevens Point Area Senior High School

Name:Nathan Steinbrecker

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Green Bay Southwest High School

Name:Nicholas Honerlaw

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:South Milwaukee High School

Name:Nick Cato

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Northland Pines High School

Name:Nick LeCaptain

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:Southern Door High School

Name:Noah Larson

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Baraboo High School

Name:Obi Iwuagwu

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Abundant Life Christian School

Name:Patrick O’Rourke

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Baraboo High School

Name:Patrick Ourada

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2018

High School:Appleton West High School

Name:Paxton Boers

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Three Lakes High School

Name:Quinn Olson

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2017

High School:Eleva-Strum High School

Name:Reid Hilbelink

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2017

High School:Cedar Grove - Belgium High School

Name:Romy Whitford

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2019

High School:La Crescent High School

Name:Ryan Berg

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:De Pere High School

Name:Ryan Schwartz

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2018

High School:Mondovi High School

Name:Simon Carpenter

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Palmyra-Eagle High School

Name:Tanner Haase

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Winnebago Lutheran Academy

Name:Tanner Weinfurtner

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Stratford High School

Name:Tory Jandrin

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Southern Door High School

Name:Trey Davis

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2017

High School:La Crosse Logan High School

Name:Will Rydzewski

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Seymour Community High School

Name:William Pitroski

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2018

High School:Greenfield High School

Name:Zack Krings

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Assumption High School