2014 Participants

Name:Adam Larsen

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Appleton North High School

Name:Adrian Lynn

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Colby High School

Name:Adrian Vital

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:Racine Park

Name:Alec Strigenz

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:St. Mary's Springs Academy High School

Name:Alex Matthias

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Manitowoc Lutheran High School

Name:Andrew Davis

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Turtle Lake High School

Name:Andrew Luebke

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Ashwaubenon High School

Name:Beau Mommaerts

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2015

High School:West De Pere

Name:Ben Meligan

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Black Hawk High School

Name:Boris Ristivojevic

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Sheboygan South

Name:Brady Wieland

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2016

High School:St. Francis High School

Name:Brandon LaChappelle

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2016

High School:Two Rivers High School

Name:Brent Curtis

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Potosi High School

Name:Brett Patzke

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:NEW Lutheran High School

Name:Brock Akkerman

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Tri-County

Name:Caiden Haake

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2017

High School:Pepin/Alma

Name:Casey Nelson

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Green Bay Preble

Name:Charlie Kutschenreuter

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:East Troy

Name:Chase Martell

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Southwest High School

Name:Collin Schwab

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School

Name:Colton Dessart

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Marinette Senior High School

Name:Connor Olson

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Altoona High School

Name:Daniel Soto

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:whitewater whippets

Name:Darrell Kirby

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Lynde And Harry Bradley Technology And Trade High School

Name:Devon Meinen

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Chippewa Falls Senior High School

Name:Dom Conway

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:West De Pere High School

Name:Dominic Belisle

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:St.Mary Springs Academy

Name:Dorien Ah Sam

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:Oconomowoc High School

Name:Duwayne Matson

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Oneida Nation HighSchool

Name:Dylan Nigh

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Tri-County

Name:Dylan Scharnweber

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Port Washington High School

Name:Eric Tracy

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Rhinelander High School

Name:Evan Hansen

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Pewaukee High School

Name:Gabriel Hintz

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Oconto High School

Name:Hayden Heun

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:University School

Name:Heath Butler

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2015

High School:Black Hawk High School

Name:Hunter Kauffman

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Stratford High School

Name:Hunter Messersmith

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Bark River-Harris highschool

Name:Hunter Wilson

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:DeForest High School

Name:Isaiah Secrest

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Barron High School

Name:Jeff Steers

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Appleton

Name:Jeffrey Ford

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Newman Catholic

Name:Jeremy Alexander

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2017

High School:Homestead High School

Name:Jody Styczynski

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2016

High School:Coleman High School

Name:John Garlewski

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2015

High School:Cambridge High School

Name:John Pronschinske

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Palmyra-Eagle High School

Name:Jonas Christian

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:North Dickinson County High School

Name:Jonathan Higgins

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Hartford Union

Name:Jordan Jones

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Pewaukee High School

Name:Jose RAMIREZ

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:St.Catherines

Name:Josh Watson

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Newman Catholic

Name:Joshua Grzenia

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:East Troy High School

Name:Joshua Owens

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Cambridge High School

Name:Justin Damask

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Newman Catholic

Name:Kody Pawlak

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Gillett High School

Name:Kyle Pulvermacher

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Benton High School

Name:Kyle Webb

Position:Wide Receiver

Grad Year:2015

High School:Chippewa Falls High School

Name:Kyler Hagen

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Osseo Fairchild

Name:Lane Tessmer

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Athens High School

Name:Lucas Krull

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Marquette University High School

Name:Lucas Roberts

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2016

High School:Rhinelander High School

Name:Matt Brown

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Necedah High School

Name:Micah Sessler

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Crivitz High School

Name:Michael Chorowicz

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School

Name:Michael Reignier

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Green Bay Preble

Name:Michael Tucker

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:University School

Name:Mitch McMahon

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Southwest High School

Name:Mitchel Neubauer

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2015

High School:Southern Door

Name:Montgomery Noffke

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Gillett High School

Name:Nathan Beining

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:Wrightstown High School

Name:Nathan Belisle

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Athens High School

Name:Nathaniel Loging

Position:Wide Reciever

Grad Year:2015

High School:Wautoma High School

Name:Nicholas Chapman

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Crivitz High School

Name:Nick Wojciechowski

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Ozaukee High School

Name:noah berg

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:North Dickinson County High School

Name:Noah Herried

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2016

High School:Necedah High School

Name:Noah Meyer

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Green Bay Southwest

Name:Quenton Sundquist

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Oneida High School

Name:Robert Granquist, Jr

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2015

High School:North Central Senior High School

Name:Ryley Fischer

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Loyal High School

Name:Shawn Woodruff

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Black Hawk

Name:Tayler Rupnow

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Black Hawk

Name:Tom Rose

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:Port Washington High School

Name:Tommy Noennig

Position:Quarterback

Grad Year:2016

High School:Hartford Union High School

Name:Travis Poulson

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Palmyra-Eagle High School

Name:Travis Robinson

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:Green Bay West

Name:Trevor Heit

Position:Running Back

Grad Year:2016

High School:Pepin High School

Name:Troy Albrecht

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Bay Port

Name:Ty Harper

Position:Defensive Lineman

Grad Year:2016

High School:tremper high school

Name:Tyler Howard

Position:Offensive Lineman

Grad Year:2015

High School:Mayville High School

Name:Tyler Koenig

Position:Defensive Back

Grad Year:2015

High School:St. Thomas More High School

Name:Tyler Willeford

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Plymouth High School

Name:Xander Herpel

Position:Tight End

Grad Year:2017

High School:Randolph High School

Name:Zach Abitz

Position:Linebacker

Grad Year:2015

High School:Appleton North